top of page

POINTS STANDINGS

  LIMITED 170/200

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS       FEATURE WINS

  88             ZANE ZAUGG                           369               8           

  98             ZADIE ZAUGG                          360               1

  89             ZAYLEE ZAUGG                        351               1

  STOCK 170/200

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS       FEATURE WINS

  56             ELEANOR STANLEY                  357               2

  86             CADEN WASSENBERG             186                3

  23/8          MILES PAKENHAM                    182               3

  26             MASON BIESTERVELD              145

  24             TANNER THIBEAULT                   62               2

  55             KEEGAN GEARHEART                58

  30             TUCKER PAKENHAM                  56

  55X           LAINEY GEARHART                    27

  570

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS        FEATURE WINS

  96             JACK BETTS                               270                  3

  26             JAYDEN DICKMAN                     124                  2

  25             CORBYN WASSENBERG             62                    2

  450 ATV

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS         FEATURE WINS

  757           SCOTT GROTH                           213                  2

  55             GLENN PETERSON                    183                   3

  84             TRAVIS PALUCH                         116

  5               JOEY TAYCHER                            61                  1

  721           GREG GROTH                              56

  06             DAVID GROBOSKI                        29

 

  SHORT COURCE KARTS

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS         FEATURE WINS

  45             CAMDEN PAITL                          122                 1

  11             MICHEAL ALSTEEN                    122                 1

  1               GABE HOLTGER                         118

  MOD KARTS

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS        FEARURE WINS

  277           CHASE ALSTEEN                       124                   2

  244           COLLIN PAITL                            120

 

  STOCK SXS

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS        FEATURE WINS

  54              CHRIS LAX                                303                4

  28X            KEVIN LAX                                122                2

  9                BRODY DUESCHER                  115

  26              TYLER BIESTERVELD                  64                1

  65              BRYCE CARLSON                       62                 2

  02              TYLER SEVENSON                      60

  61              CHUCK CALVERT                        58

  66              CHRIS SACHANSKI                     54

  22              SEASON BENNETT                      28

  88              DUANE ZAUGG                           28

  MODIFIED SXS

  CAR #              NAME                               POINTS         FEATURE WINS

  14               CODY/BILL BUCKERIDGE        306                 7

  28X             KEVIN LAX                                180

  92               KAITLYN ANDERSON                60

  30               BRYER PINGEL                         60                  1

  29               KYLE KUESTER                         58

 

  PRO SXS

  CAR #              NAME                                POINTS        FEATURE WINS

  29               KYLE KUESTER                         60                2

 

  GOOD OL BOYZ

  CAR #              NAME                                POINTS         FEATURE WINS

  6112           DUSTIN ROGACZEWSKI           368               6

  6159           KEVIN JOHNSTONE                 360                2 

  6134           WESTON JUUL                         348

  6111           TYLER HUNGERFORD              287               1

  6169           BEN DAVIS                               171

  6133           MASON HUNGERFORD            118               1

  CLASSIX

  CAR #              NAME                                POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  650             ROBERT DEGREEF                    366                6

  602             TANNER DEGROOT                   335                4

  603             TEVOR SOVA                             290

  606             WILLIAM GROBOSKI                  57

  CLASS 4

  CAR #              NAME                                 POINTS         FEATURE WINS

  469             MILAN MAZANEC                       368                8

  9                 ADAM HYING                             302                2

 

  SUPER STOCK

  CAR #              NAME                                  POINTS         FEATURE WINS

  851             JOE MACIOSEK                           246                 6

  850             RICH DEVROY                             120

  824             AARON HOLIDAY                         60

  817             COLT WIERZBA                            29

  830             CORY LEMIRANDE                       28

  

  FORMULA 4X4

  CAR #              NAME                                  POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  477             JOHN HOLTZ                               300                  2

  476             ANDY HOLTZ                               298                  4

  478             JENN/CHRIS HOLTZ                    234

  92               STEVE WOODRING                     124                   2

  SPORTSMAN 2

  CAR #              NAME                                  POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  10         DEREK BRADLEY/CORY PELLMAN   60                        2

  PROLITE

  CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS

   57              SCOTT GROTH                               238                      2

   9                ANTONIO INGLESE                        185                      3

   77              MIKE FUNK                                      61                      1

   80              DOMINIK PRICE                               56

  STOCK TRUCK

   CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  593              NEIL SHANAK                                  121                   3

  566              GARY GOTTSCHALK                          61                   1

  LIGHT BUGGY

  CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  103               DYLAN ROHLOFF                           216                  4

  112               DAN BIRR                                       175                  1

  100               ED HOLTGER                                  120

  143               RYAN JOSS                                      61                  1

  148               LUCAS HOLIDAY                              59

  108               TAYLOR DAWSON                            59

  165               ANDREW SHIFTAR                           56

  SINGLE BUGGY

  CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  324               JARED LOWE                                   120                 2

  SUPER BUGGY

  CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  84                  JD KORAN                                     60                   2

 

 WOMEN'S CHALLANGE SXS

  CAR #              NAME                                  POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  28X             ABIGIAL LAX                                62                      2

  54               JULIE LAX                                    30

  14               BRITTANY CALVERT                     30

  WOMEN'S CHALLANGE LIGHT BUGGY

  CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS

  148                ALISHA MATTHEWS                     30                        1

 

  WOMEN'S CHALLANGE TRUCK

  CAR #                NAME                                   POINTS          FEATURE WINS 

  851                LAURIN MACIOSEK                     31                         1

  478                JENN HOLTZ                               30

bottom of page